• Ashwagandha Extract
    Ashwagandha Extract

    Product name: Ashwagandha Extract
    Latin name: Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal
    Other names: Ashwagandha, Ayurvedic Ginseng, Indian Ginseng, Winter Cherry
    Used part: Whole plant
    Specifications: Withanolides 2.5%, Withanolides 5%
    Extraction...

  • Patchouli Perfume Oil
    Patchouli Perfume Oil

    Product name: Patchouli perfume oil
    Appearance: Brownish red or light brown volatile essential oil
    Part used: Patchouli
    Grade: Cosmetics grade, Medical grade
    Solubility: Easily soluble in 70% ethanol
    MOQ: 1KG
    Application:...

  • Aloe Vera Oil 100% Pure
    Aloe Vera Oil 100% Pure

    Product name: aloe vera oil 100% pure
    Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow oily liquid
    Part used: aloe vera
    Grade: Cosmetics grade, Medical grade
    MOQ: 1KG
    Application: Aromatherapy, Massage, Skin Care, Healthcare, Cosmetics,Pharmaceuticals

  • organic black shilajit powder/best shilajit extract
    organic black shilajit powder/best shilajit extract

    Indentification : Positive for fluvic acid

    Specification: 2.5%,5%,10%,50%,55%Fluvic

    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC

    Certificate:KOSHER

    Color:brown

    Mesh size:80 Mesh

    MOQ: 1KG

    Payment: We recieve Paypal, West...

  • Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil
    Cold Pressed Flaxseed Oil

    Product name: cold pressed flaxseed oil
    Appearance: Pale yellow transparency liquid
    Part used: Flaxseed
    Grade: Cosmetics grade, Medical grade
    MOQ: 1KG
    Application: Aromatherapy, Massage, Skin Care, Healthcare, Cosmetics,Pharmaceuticals

  • Green Lipped Mussel Powder
    Green Lipped Mussel Powder

    1. Product Name: Green Lipped Mussel Powder
    2. Appearance: Yellow powder
    3. Solubility: Water solubility
    4. Parts: Shell
    5. Packing: drum type, plastic container
    6. Grade: Food grade
    7. Application: Dietary supplement formulations,...

  • Sea buckthorn Extract Powder
    Sea buckthorn Extract Powder

    Latin scientific name: Hippophae rhamnoides Linn.
    Grade: Pharmaceutical & food grade
    Appearance: Orange-yellow powder
    Size:80mesh-100mesh
    Source: Seabuckthorn Extract
    Package: 1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/drum.
    Shelf Life: 2 years Extraction...

  • Garlic Oil
    Garlic Oil

    Product name: Garlic Oil
    Appearance: Light Yellow oily liquid
    Part used: Garlic
    Allicin: 50%
    Solubility: Easily soluble in 95% ethanol
    MOQ: 1KG
    Used for food, aromatherapy, massage, etc.

  • Extra Virgin Grape Seed Oil
    Extra Virgin Grape Seed Oil

    Product name: Extra Virgin Grape Seed Oil
    Appearance: Light yellow to yellow clear liquid
    Part used: Grape Seed
    Relative density: 0.9180-0.9260
    Refraction: 1.4500-1.4760
    MOQ: 1KG

  • Cranberry Extract Powder
    Cranberry Extract Powder

    Type:Fruit Extract
    Variety:Cranberry Extract Powder
    Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
    Packaging:Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Mason Jar, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed
    Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China...

Related News

Product Recommended

  • β-Nicotinamide Mononu...
  • 100% Matcha Green Tea...
  • Premium Coenzyme Q10

share