• Sea buckthorn Extract Powder
    Sea buckthorn Extract Powder

    Latin scientific name: Hippophae rhamnoides Linn.
    Grade: Pharmaceutical & food grade
    Appearance: Orange-yellow powder
    Size:80mesh-100mesh
    Source: Seabuckthorn Extract
    Package: 1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/drum.
    Shelf Life: 2 years Extraction...

  • Cocoa Extract Powder
    Cocoa Extract Powder

    Product Name: Cocoa Seed Extract
    Latin Name:Theobroma cacao L.
    Specification Available: Theobromine10-20% HPLC
    Type: Herbal Extract
    Form: Powder
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Specification: 5%-98%
    Certificate: ISO9001
    Test...

  • Ashwagandha Root Extract Powder
    Ashwagandha Root Extract Powder

    Product name: Ashwagandha Extract
    Latin name: Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal
    Other names: Ashwagandha, Ayurvedic Ginseng, Indian Ginseng, Winter Cherry
    Used part: Whole plant
    Specifications: Withanolides 2.5%, Withanolides 5%
    Extraction...

  • Organic Shilajit Extract Powder
    Organic Shilajit Extract Powder

    Indentification : Positive for fluvic acid

    Specification: 2.5%,5%,10%,50%,55%Fluvic

    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC

    Certificate:KOSHER

    Color:brown

    Mesh size:80 Mesh

    MOQ: 1KG

    Payment: We recieve Paypal, West...

  • Pure Green Lipped Mussel Powder
    Pure Green Lipped Mussel Powder

    1. Product Name: Green Lipped Mussel Powder
    2. Appearance: Yellow powder
    3. Solubility: Water solubility
    4. Parts: Shell
    5. Packing: drum type, plastic container
    6. Grade: Food grade
    7. Application: Dietary supplement formulations,...

Related News

Product Recommended

  • β-Nicotinamide Mononucleotide Powder
  • 100% Matcha Green Tea Powder
  • Premium Coenzyme Q10

share