• organic black shilajit powder/best shilajit extract
    organic black shilajit powder/best shilajit extract

    Indentification : Positive for fluvic acid

    Specification: 2.5%,5%,10%,50%,55%Fluvic

    Test Method:HPLC/UV/TLC

    Certificate:KOSHER

    Color:brown

    Mesh size:80 Mesh

    MOQ: 1KG

    Payment: We recieve Paypal, West...

  • Green Lipped Mussel Powder
    Green Lipped Mussel Powder

    1. Product Name: Green Lipped Mussel Powder
    2. Appearance: Yellow powder
    3. Solubility: Water solubility
    4. Parts: Shell
    5. Packing: drum type, plastic container
    6. Grade: Food grade
    7. Application: Dietary supplement formulations,...

  • Ashwagandha Extract
    Ashwagandha Extract

    Product name: Ashwagandha Extract
    Latin name: Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal
    Other names: Ashwagandha, Ayurvedic Ginseng, Indian Ginseng, Winter Cherry
    Used part: Whole plant
    Specifications: Withanolides 2.5%, Withanolides 5%
    Extraction...

  • Sea buckthorn Extract Powder
    Sea buckthorn Extract Powder

    Latin scientific name: Hippophae rhamnoides Linn.
    Grade: Pharmaceutical & food grade
    Appearance: Orange-yellow powder
    Size:80mesh-100mesh
    Source: Seabuckthorn Extract
    Package: 1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/drum.
    Shelf Life: 2 years Extraction...

  • Amygdalus Pedunculata Oil
    Amygdalus Pedunculata Oil

    Product name: Amygdalus pedunculata Oil
    Appearance: Yellow red oil
    Part used: Amygdalus pedunculata seed
    MOQ: 1KG

  • Garlic Oil
    Garlic Oil

    Product name: Garlic Oil
    Appearance: Light Yellow oily liquid
    Part used: Garlic
    Allicin: 50%
    Solubility: Easily soluble in 95% ethanol
    MOQ: 1KG
    Used for food, aromatherapy, massage, etc.

  • Fish Essential Oil
    Fish Essential Oil

    Product name: Fish essential oil
    Appearance: Pale to greenish yellow clear liquid
    Main ingredients: DHA (docosahexaenoic acid), EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid)
    Specification: EPA+DHA=70%,30%(This product)
    Appearance: Yellow Liquid
    Grade:...

  • Agnuside Essential Oil
    Agnuside Essential Oil

    Product name: Agnuside essential oil
    Appearance: Yellow liquid
    Grade: Cosmetics grade, Medical grade
    MOQ: 1KG
    Application: Aromatherapy, Massage, Skin Care, Healthcare, Cosmetics,Pharmaceuticals

  • Patchouli Perfume Oil
    Patchouli Perfume Oil

    Product name: Patchouli perfume oil
    Appearance: Brownish red or light brown volatile essential oil
    Part used: Patchouli
    Grade: Cosmetics grade, Medical grade
    Solubility: Easily soluble in 70% ethanol
    MOQ: 1KG
    Application:...

  • Acer Truncatum Seed Oil
    Acer Truncatum Seed Oil

    Product name: Acer Truncatum Seed Oil
    Appearance: Yellow oil
    Part used: Acer Truncatum Seed
    Odor: Acer truncatum inherent odor, no objectional odor
    Moisture and Volatile matter: ≤0.02%
    Insoluble Impurities: ≤0.01%
    Acid value: 0.96...

Related News

Product Recommended

  • β-Nicotinamide Mononu...
  • 100% Matcha Green Tea...
  • Premium Coenzyme Q10

share