TaraChina manufacturer taraxacum officinale extract powder dandelion root for sale

Type:Herbal Extract
Form:Fine yellow powder
Part:Plant
Extraction Type:Liquid-Solid Extraction
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:JinTai
Model Number:100% Nature
Specification:UV 4%, HPLC 10%,20%,TLC 4:1
Test Method:UV,HPLC,TLC
Function: Health Protection
Shelf life:2 Years
Application:Healthcare Products
Storage:Dry Container
Delivery Details:within 2-3 working days after confirming order
Packaging:Bottle, Can, Drum, Glass Container, Mason Jar, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed

Product details

TaraChina manufacturer taraxacum officinale extract powder dandelion root for sale

Providing with pure natural taraxacum extract free sample, Shaanxi Jintai Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd is one of the leading taraxacum extract manufacturers. Welcome to wholesale products from our factory.

Taraxacum officinale dandelion extract powder

 Product name:taraxacum extract 

Latin name: Taraxacum officinale Wigg
Other name:Kung Po grass, eating dandelions, wet the bed grass, dandelion Western Po British public
Appearance :Light brown fine powder
Active ingredient: taraxacin,taraxol,synanthrin,organic acids.
Specification: UV 4%, HPLC 10%,20%,TLC 4:1





Related Products

Feedback

Contact Us
Shaanxi Jintai Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd
Tel: +86-029-88252883
Address: No. 11 South Tangyan Road. Xi'an 710065, China
Newsletter
Sign Up For Exclusive Updates
Get the latest special offers and discount information sent to your email address.
Copyright © Shaanxi Jintai Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd All rights reserved.